MMSI List

This is a list of MMSI numbers of members’ boats.

Click for a definative list

Boat/Station Name MMSI No.
Woodbridge Cruising Club Group MMSI 023200009
Aeolian 235071264
Ali Su 253021778
Alice May 235054604
Alice May 235086795
Altair 235036923
Amata 235084918
Amy 235018698
Appledore 235028964
Athena 235005526
Aythya 235020001
Baby Beluga 235069479
Bluster  235081355
Boysterous 2350236522
Bright Eyes  235085938
Brilliant  235006658
Bronwen 235027239
Calyx of Ipswich 235023884
Capricorns 235058435
Captain Nancy 235068727
Carmen of St. Peter Port 235004128
Coranto 235062476
Deben Whisper 235017882
Duet 235036985
Expeditious 235040384
Fanfare of Essex 235058288
Finesse II 235056016
Freetime 235062128
Gansa 232003791
Garnett II 235000346
Gazela 235091928
Gelderloos 232004904
Great Dane 235008801
Hotspur 235063197
Imagine 235022539
Jennie B 235013585
Jody of Hamble 235075158
Joint Endeavour 235053802
Jokami 235026265
Kalypso (Tatham) 235056009
Kalypso (Patrick) 235014639
Keppel 235062839
Livia 235004767
Meltemi
235056014
Mi Amigo
235091148
Miranda 235016668
My Quest 235035809
Myrtle 235902714
Nancy Blackett 235051804
Nani 367487250
Nomad 235019181
Nyang 235060219
OJO 235036887
Peter Duck 235100053
Piper 235052419
Point Break 235062949
Ragged Robin III 235001104
Rakaia 235906231
Scimitar 235071468
Scots Mist 235060043
Sea Fever 235014435
Segret of Itchenor 235036334
Snowgoose 
235027411
Sollys 235099886
Southern Cross 235102134
Suffolk Legend 235020381
Topaz of Deben 235077886
Tourmaline  235062808
Wandering Moon 235026748
Weathergage 235017498
White Teal 235027981
Wild Girl 235061281
Willow of Hamble 23507937