MMSI List

This is a list of MMSI numbers of members’ boats.

Click for a definitive list

 

Boat/Station Name MMSI No.
Woodbridge Cruising Club Group MMSI 023200009
Aberration 235064619
Alice May 235054604
Altair 235036923
Amata 235084918
Amy 235018698
Appledore 235028964
Aquileo II 235052414
Athena 235005526
Baby Beluga 235069479
Blue Jacket 235086002
Bluster  235081355
Boysterous 2350236522
Brilliant  235006658
Calyx of Ipswich 235023884
Capricorns 235058435
Captain Nancy 235068727
Carmen of St. Peter Port 235004128
Coila 235117048
Collette Monique 235075519
Coranto 235062476
Cricket III 235101175
Duet 235036985
Eminence 235069386
Éternité 235068389
Expeditious 235040384
Expression 235911704
Fandango 235015774
Fanfare of Essex 235058288
Galatea 235113957
Gansa 232003791
Garnett II 235000346
Gazela 235091928
Good Companion 235016502
Gravitas 235091394
Great Dane 235008801
Gwendolyn 235071778
Hannah of Deben 235057328
Hotspur 235063197
Imagine 235022539
Island Race 235097571
Jalibu 235091041
Jennie B 235013585
Jody of Hamble 235075158
Joint Endeavour 235053802
Kalypso 235014639
Keppel 235062839
Lady Saye 232005044
Livia 235004767
Matusa
235003545
Mimi
235108884
Nancy Blackett 235051804
Nani 367487250
Nella 235034191
Nomad 235019181
Nordic Rose 232003094
Nyang 235060219
Offshore Dream 235052762
Peter Duck 235100053
Pleasant Daze 235001761
Pleroma 235106715
Point Break 235062949
Ragged Robin III 235001104
Rakaia 235906231
Samphire 235095814
Scimitar 235071468
Scots Mist 235060043
Seaduction 235028311
Sea Fever 235014435
Sea Fever II 235108899
Segret of Itchenor 235036334
Snowgoose
235027411
Southern Cross 235102134
Suffolk Legend 235020381
Supernaut 235005833
Taitai  254636877
Tinker Too 235107006
Tommy Lee 235067833
Tourmaline 235062818
Tranquillity 235004753
Twizzle 235906266
Viky 235114778
Weathergage 235017498
White Teal 235027981
Willow of Hamble 235079372